×
Sign-Up
Login
×
CIAC Dashboard
Sport Specific Info
Schedules - High School
Schedules - Middle School
Unified Sports
Team Schedule
Team Rosters
Master Schedule
Tournament Central
School Directory
Past Champions
Eligibility Center
(Legacy)
Important Links
CT Association of Schools (CAS)
Games Wanted
Merchandise
NFHS Network
Tickets
Vacancies
Resources
Administrators
Officials
Students/Parents
Class Act Schools
Coaches Spotlight
Coaching Education
Esports
Event Registration
Glory Days Podcast
Handbook
Leagues
Medical Handbook
Sanctioned Events
SERVPRO Spotlight
About CIAC
History
Contact Info
Staff
Related Organizations
Boards and Committees
Account
Login
Sign-Up
Forgot Password
Tournament Central
Sport Specific Info
MAIN MENU
Spring
Baseball
Lacrosse (Boys)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (B&G)
Softball
Golf (Boys)
Golf (Girls)
Tennis (Boys)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter
Boys Basketball
Girls Basketball
Dance
Gymnastics (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Indoor Track (B&G)
Swimming (Boys)
Cheer
Wrestling
Fall
Cross Country (Boys)
Cross Country (Girls)
Fall Golf (Boys)
Field Hockey
Football
Soccer (Boys)
Soccer (Girls)
Swimming (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Tournament Central
MAIN MENU
Dashboard
Tournament Games
Rankings
Brackets
Tournament Rosters
Eligibility Center
(Legacy)
MAIN MENU
High School Eligiblity
Middle School Eligiblity
Administrators
MAIN MENU
Athletic Program Evaluation
Coach/Team Evaluation Tools
Enrollments and Schools of Choice
Ford Athletic Grant
Link to CIAC
Login and Access Instructions
Michaels Achievement Cup
Middle Level Guidelines
Scholar-Athlete Banquet
Spirit of Sport Award
Sportsmanship Conference
Officials
MAIN MENU
General Information
Cards/Ejections
Downloads
NFHS
Officials Brochure 2023-2024
Students/Parents
MAIN MENU
College Bound Athlete Resources
Eligibility Rules
NFHS Sportsmanship Course
Parents in Sports Course
Student Athlete Parenting Video
Students/Parents FAQs
Transfers and Hardship Appeals
Boys Swimming
Boys Baseball
Boys Basketball
Boys Crew
Boys Cross Country
Boys Fall Golf
Boys Fencing
Boys Football
Boys Ice Hockey
Boys Indoor Track
Boys Lacrosse
Boys Outdoor Track
Boys Rugby
Boys Skiing
Boys Soccer
Boys Spring Golf
Boys Swimming
Boys Tennis
Boys Volleyball
Boys Water Polo
Boys Wrestling
Coed Bowling
Coed Crew
Coed Dance
Coed Fencing
Coed Flag football
Coed Rifle
Coed Skiing
Coed Spring Esports
Coed Weightlifting
Coed Winter Cheerleading
Girls Basketball
Girls Crew
Girls Cross Country
Girls Dance
Girls Fencing
Girls Field Hockey
Girls Gymnastics
Girls Ice Hockey
Girls Indoor Track
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Outdoor Track
Girls Rugby
Girls Skiing
Girls Soccer
Girls Softball
Girls Spring Golf
Girls Swimming
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
Girls Winter Cheerleading
Unified Basketball
Unified Flag football
Unified Soccer
Sophomore
All
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Sophomore
Froshmore
Freshman
Other
Abbott Tech
Abbott Tech
Amity
Avon
Berlin
Bethel
Bloomfield
Bolton
Branford
Brien McMahon
Bristol Boys Swim Team
Bristol Eastern
Brookfield
Bulkeley Cooperative Swim Team
Bunnell
Cheshire
Classical Magnet
Coginchaug
Conard
Cromwell
Crosby/WCA
Danbury
Daniel Hand High School
Darien
E.O. Smith/Tolland Hammerheads
East Catholic
East Hartford
East Haven
East Lyme NFA
East Windsor
Ellington
Enfield
Fairfield Ludlowe
Fairfield Prep
Fairfield Warde
Farmington
Fitch/Ston./StBernard/Wheeler
Foran
Gilbert
Glastonbury
Goodwin Tech
Granby Memorial
Greenwich
Guilford
Hall
Hamden
Hartford Public
HK-Valley
HMTCA
Holy Cross
Housatonic Regional
Immaculate
Joel Barlow
Jonathan Law
Kaynor Tech
Kennedy
Ledyard
Lewis Mills
Litchfield
Lyman Hall
Maloney
Manchester
Masuk
Meriden Co-op
Middletown
Morgan
Naugatuck
New Canaan
New Fairfield
New Milford
Newington
Newtown
Nonnewaug
North Branford
North Haven
Northwest Catholic
Northwestern
Norwalk
Norwich Free Academy
Notre Dame-Fairfield
Notre Dame-West Haven
O'Brien Tech
Old Saybrook
Oxford
Plainville
Platt Tech
Pomperaug
Portland
RHAM
Ridgefield
Rockville
Rocky Hill
Seymour
Sheehan/Lyman Hall
Shelton
Shepaug Valley
Simsbury
Somers
South Windsor
Southington
St. Bernard
St. Joseph
St. Paul Catholic
Stamford
Staples
Stonington
Stratford
Suffield
Tolland
Torrington
Trumbull
University
Valley Regional
Wamogo
Waterford/Ledyard
Watertown
WCA
West Haven
Westhill/Stamford
Weston
Wethersfield
Wheeler
Wilby/Kaynor Tech
Wilton
Windsor
Windsor Locks
Wolcott
Wolcott Tech
Woodland
Woodstock Academy
Xavier
Boys Swimming
Abbott Tech
Coach: Chris Papsin
TEAM SCHEDULE
Date
Time
Team Level
Type
Status
Home/Away
Opponent
Result
Score
Details
Site
Transportation